More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Amravati Road, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amravati Road? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amravati Road. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Amravati Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amravati Road, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Balaji Silver Star 1 (1033 sq.ft)
₹18.59 L - 57.65 L
Amravati Road, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.8 L
Amravati Road, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹64.73 L
Amravati Road, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1645 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Amravati Road, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Amravati Road, Nagpur
1 BHK Farm House (5000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Amravati Road, Nagpur
1 RK Farm House (550 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Amravati Road, Nagpur
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Amravati Road, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Amravati Road, Nagpur
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Amravati Road, Nagpur
...Read more
BG
Balaji Group
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amravati Road

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
3203 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹64.73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Z
Zeromileproperty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/19
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Dhananjay Kewat
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Jaideep Masram
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
Green Valley Resort
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shubhangini
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Dhananjay Kewat
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
CR
Chandrashekhar Ramdas Dhole

Residential Land / Plots in Shekapur

2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Ketan Mandade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Amravati Road for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajkamal Inn - Family Garden Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Jai Vishwakarma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Amravati Road for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajkamal Inn - Family Garden Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 km
Saloni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Amravati Road for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajkamal Inn - Family Garden Restaurant & Dhaba- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Amravati Road, Nagpur

Kachimet
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Amravati Road, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of K K Associates Lily - KKA Lifestyle
Property
Amravati Road,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amravati Road, Nagpur

Shekapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.