Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Ayyappa Nagar, Jafar Nagar, Mankapur, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ayyappa Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Ayyappa Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ayyappa Nagar, Jafar Nagar, Mankapur, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Muzaffar Wahid Residency (2400 sq.ft)
₹95.02 L
Mankapur, Nagpur
Nanik Ashtavinayak Bhakti Phase 3 (728 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mankapur, Nagpur
Ficon The Orion (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Mankapur, Nagpur
Green Amans Symphony (1075 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mankapur, Nagpur
Dhawan Creative Homes Sunshine (609 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mankapur, Nagpur
Shree Renuka GURUKRIPA (1195 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mankapur, Nagpur
Green 1 Emarz Tower (716 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mankapur, Nagpur
...Read more
M
Muzaffar
1/5

3 BHK Duplex in Mankapur

3 BHK Duplex
₹95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NG
Nanik Group
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
FI
Ficon Infrastructures
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GC
Green City Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
D
Dhawan
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhawan Creative Homes Sunshine

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shree Renuka Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Renuka GURUKRIPA

3 BHK Flat in Mankapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
GT
Green Town Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Green 1 Emarz Tower

3 BHK Flat in Mankapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayyappa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2.27 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
4.70 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
4.98 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
1.68 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Ayyappa Nagar)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/24
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/25
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhokara

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3199 sq.ft Plot
₹79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
I
IDC Construction
1/5
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ayyappa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RB
Raj Builder
1/3
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gorewada

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GC
Green City Builders
1/8
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.41 L - 55.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 708 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GC
Green City Builders
1/16
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 661 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MR
Mahalaxmi Realty And Infrastructures
1/4
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 29.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L - 30.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
JE
Jyoti estate
1/10
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorewada

1 BHK Flat
₹15.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.61 L - 26.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K - 3.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ayyappa Nagar, Nagpur

Adarsh Colony
7,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulistan Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gadge Baba Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sadiqabad Colony
4,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ayyappa Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharana MB Town 4 Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
41.01 L-46.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oak Sterling Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mankapur,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR Arfah Park Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Shiv Govind Daffodil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green 1 Emarz Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Mankapur,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaana Ibrahim Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorewada,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Diamond
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gorewada,Nagpur
15.62 L-26.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Zingabai Takli,Nagpur