Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 407

New Residential Projects in Babulkheda, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Babulkheda? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Babulkheda. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Babulkheda, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mehar Neelmani 9 Phase 2 (765 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Babulkheda, Nagpur
Square (589 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Babulkheda, Nagpur
Mahalaxmi Nagar 47 (949 sq.ft)
₹22.06 L - 86.03 L
New Nanda, Nagpur
Eartha Casa (1930 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Bhokara, Nagpur
Iosis Gold (1291 sq.ft)
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Koradi Road, Nagpur
Shubh Balaji Nagari 3 & 4 (840 sq.ft)
₹16.38 L - 85.61 L
Koradi Road, Nagpur
Govind Residency III (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 64.01 L
Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
Silver Valley (1100 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 51.0 L
Koradi Road, Nagpur
Aasma Enclave 16 (1200 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L - 85.0 L
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
Gokul Enclave (1090 sq.ft)
₹41.01 L - 46.5 L
Zingabai Takli, Nagpur
...Read more
MI
Meher Infra Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Babulkheda, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sagar Gandhi
1/3
Square
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Babulkheda, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
7.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda, Nagpur

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
I
IDC Construction
1/5
11.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
10.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shubh Developers
1/11
10.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4390 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
12.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
13.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koradi Road, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
A
Aasma Buildcon
1/6
11.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
12.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K - ₹3.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NE
Nanik Enterprises Builders And Developers
1/33
13.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anant Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3d ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/25
9.14 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Bhokara, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3199 sq.ft Plot
₹79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Dada Properties Private Limited
1/23
9.49 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Godhni, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shivrai Construction Company
1/5
12.09 km away

3 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K - ₹3.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Green City Builders
1/8
13.51 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.41 L - 55.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
M
Muzaffar
1/5
13.35 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Mankapur, Nagpur

3 BHK Duplex
₹95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
EC
Emaarat Creaters
1/7
11.86 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.41 L - 42.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MI
Meher Infra Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Babulkheda, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
EC
Emaarat Creaters
1/4
7.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lonare, Nagpur

825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SN
Saraswati Nagri
1/6
8.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Godhni, Nagpur

1171 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹32.06 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹34.05 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹35.38 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
S
Sandeep
1/15
13.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chicholi, Nagpur

3277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2034
LR
Leo Real Estate
1/2
13.62 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjidana Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AS
Ajay Shrikrushnaji Hinge
1/8
11.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gumgaon, Savner, Nagpur

1950 sq.ft Plot
₹38.02 L
1999 sq.ft Plot
₹38.98 L
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
LI
Leo Infratech
1/2
13.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjidana Colony, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
EC
Emaarat Creaters
1/4
7.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lonare, Nagpur

992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
SD
Sagar Developers Nagpur
1/2
13.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chicholi, Nagpur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GL
Gruhlaxmi Lifespace Pvt Ltd
1/8
9.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
AI
Akshay Infraventures
1/5
12.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/21
13.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chicholi, Nagpur

974 sq.ft Plot
₹16.07 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹16.81 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹29.74 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
2315 sq.ft Plot
₹38.19 L
2326 sq.ft Plot
₹38.38 L
2432 sq.ft Plot
₹40.13 L
2507 sq.ft Plot
₹41.37 L
2538 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
2644 sq.ft Plot
₹43.63 L
2663 sq.ft Plot
₹43.93 L
2751 sq.ft Plot
₹45.38 L
2841 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
2854 sq.ft Plot
₹47.08 L
2941 sq.ft Plot
₹48.52 L
3321 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/2
13.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Manjidana Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Babulkheda, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mehar Neel Mani 8
Property
Babulkheda,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Glory
2 BHK Apartment
Babulkheda,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Enrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Babulkheda,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandhi Square
1 BHK Apartment
Babulkheda,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Square
1 BHK Apartment
Babulkheda,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Narayan Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Babulkheda,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Babulkheda, Nagpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Zingabai Takli
4 people rated this locality
4.75
3,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shambhu Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.25
4,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anant Nagar