Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
OB
Omkara Buildcon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Deo Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Deo Nagar)

DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PP
Prozone Palm
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deo Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
3.04 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
4.24 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
4.41 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
4.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Deo Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Maharshee Builders
1/38
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SUNIL SHINDE
Owner
1/32
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.8 kmHaldi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Nitya
2 BHK Apartment
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
₹51.64 L-60.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Sukh Sagar
3 BHK Apartment
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Florence
Property
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Apartment
Property
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Vivekanand Nagar
₹8,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxminagar
4 people rated this locality
4.75
₹9,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chatrapati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
₹7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Sneh Nagar
₹7,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Nagar
₹6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samarth Nagar East
₹8,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Nagar
₹3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gajanan Nagar
₹7,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahate Colony
₹10,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.81
₹7,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.89%
Rise in last 1 Year