Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
R Sandesh Construction
1/20

4.5 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Digvijaya

4 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
RB
Radhe Builcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Enclave

4 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
MB
Maharshee Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Dattatrey Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Shankar Nagar)

DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shankar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
5.03 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
5.87 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
6.22 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Shankar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

West Shankar Nagar
₹6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Shankar Nagar
₹9,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R The View
4.5 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
₹4.6 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Digvijaya
4 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Murlidhar Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
₹77.63 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Dattatrey Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
₹1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Mai Krupa Apartment
Property
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Suryasakshi
Property
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gharkul Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Nagpur