Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
Balaji Buildcraft Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Utsav

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
SB
Sinhraj Builders And Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinhraj Sampanna

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
DR
Deviprabha Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviprabha Vakratunda

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AB
A B Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Chirag Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Diamond

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
4.11 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
4.51 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
5.07 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
6.07 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
HI
Himalaya Infraprojects Sunshine
1/25
6.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Vayusena Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2451 - 4543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 759 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2032
Amit N
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShankar Nagar Square Metro Station- 0.9 kmHald...+ More
MK
M Kulkarni Builders And Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dharampeth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 1031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Hill Top Layout
₹10,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baji Prabhu Nagar
₹9,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Akshay Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
₹83.24 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swapnil Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
₹1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinhraj Sampanna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Diamond
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Gharkul
Property
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Laxmi Kalyan
Property
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviprabha Vakratunda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Gyan Jyoti Residency 11
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Chirag Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Neha
Property
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Nagpur