More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Deshpande Layout, Padole Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deshpande Layout? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Deshpande Layout)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Vinod Gaikwad
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blossom School Nagpur--Best CBSE School--Top CBSE School--CBSE School- 0.1 kmShri Radhakrishna Hospital & Research institute.- 0.1 k...+ More
ATUL N BAREKAR
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOTHER CONVENT & SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Family...+ More
Pragya Humane
Owner
1/9
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 8.3 kmRadisson Blu Hotel, Nagpur- 0....+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deshpande Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.88 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
0.59 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
3.18 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
KD
Khatushyamji Developers
1/10
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1302 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
RR
Royal Realities
1/19
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharbi

2 BHK Flat
₹20.14 L - 24.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 464 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Yash Jain
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmDay 2 Day S...+ More
Sunil Tiwari
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi...+ More
Kapil Pratap Reddy
Owner
1/19
0.8 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.8 kmDay 2...+ More
GM
Goyal Mohta Developers Llp
1/20
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pardi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2247 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Shanu Agrawal
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2527 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 2 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3 km  • ...+ More
EB
Everest Builders Nagpur
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharbi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders And Developers
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharbi

1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
5037 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
6868 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Jaskaran Singh
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 1.5 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3.5 km...+ More
Nitesh Khungar
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Jain International School- 3.4 kmSt. Joseph's Hospital- 4.4 kmVasudev Nagar Metro Station- 17.6 kmHotel City Line BAR ...+ More
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/15
1.2 kms away
Ayodhya
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Wathoda Layout

1510 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹56.49 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹58.94 L
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹61.04 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹71.08 L
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹71.22 L
2224 sq.ft Plot
₹77.84 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
2266 sq.ft Plot
₹79.31 L
2292 sq.ft Plot
₹80.22 L
2316 sq.ft Plot
₹81.06 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹81.94 L
2348 sq.ft Plot
₹82.18 L
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹82.25 L
2351 sq.ft Plot
₹82.28 L
2352 sq.ft Plot
₹82.32 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹82.39 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹82.64 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹82.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Karishma Patil
Owner
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Deshpande Layout, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Aurum
4, 5 BHK Apartments
East Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ayodhya
Residential Plots
Wathoda Layout,Nagpur
₹52.85 L-82.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jinaay ONE8
4 BHK Apartment
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Citara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pardi,Nagpur
₹1.45 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashadeep Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dravya 7 Star
2 BHK Apartment
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Eastern Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
₹2.03 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sankalp 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Savitri Enclave 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalmana,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deshpande Layout, Nagpur

Surya Nagar
₹6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Wardhaman Nagar
₹16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.87
₹7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pardi
₹6,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punapur Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.