Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1638

2 BHK for sale in Devki Nandan Nagar, Pipla, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Devki Nandan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Devki Nandan Nagar, Pipla, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45 L - 47.4 L
Pipla, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Devki Nandan Nagar, Pipla
Sky 140 Winter Tower (1144 sq.ft)
₹51 L - 60 L
Besa, Nagpur
Nand Yashoda Highrrise (593 sq.ft)
₹22 L - 23.6 L
Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur
Golden Signature (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L - 53.6 L
Besa, Nagpur
Aarambh (1156 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L - 55.9 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Altivo (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L - 41.2 L
Ghogali, Nagpur
Maharshee Nakshatra Apartment (1210 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L - 75.6 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Shree Nagari 1 (978 sq.ft)
₹37.2 L - 41.3 L
Besa, Nagpur
Athrava Nagari VIII (1197 sq.ft)
₹53.9 L - 54.5 L
Besa, Nagpur
...Read more
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
L
Lokesh
1/14
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
1S
11 Square Feet
1/11
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
1S
11 Square Feet
1/13
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
Altivo
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Ghogali, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.49 L - 41.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devki Nandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
2.19 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
3.31 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
4.88 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
5.92 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Buildcon
1/22
0.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.16 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 59.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/2
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narendra Nagar Extension, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PI
Paras Infracare
1/12
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
7.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PD
Princelands Developers
1/19
3.82 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.88 L - 44.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/13
0.84 km away
Resale
Luxura Ensaara Metropark - Treeline Apartments
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
9.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/9
2.4 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to VR Nagpur MallClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
1S
11 Square Feet
1/14
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
9.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.54 L - 54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
6d ago
MB
Mahendra Barve
1/18
10.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹20.98 L - 29.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.16 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/11
2.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
13.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
Locality Champion
1/35
10.9 km away
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa Phase II
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
12.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/2
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/5
0.6 km away
New Booking
Ved Vidhi Ventures
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
Locality Champion
1/41
10.9 km away
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Khapri Metro StationClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Devki Nandan Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas
Besa,Nagpur
1.04 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nagari 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Besa,Nagpur
37.16 L-59.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacchidanand Waman Nagari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
55.0 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Phoenix Park
Residential Plots
Pipla,Nagpur
57.38 L-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mauli Town 29
Residential Plots
Pipla,Nagpur
37.25 L-74.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Central Heights
Property
Pipla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Vihar 3
Property
Hudkeshwar Bk,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RSL Lotus Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pipla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Vidhi Ventures
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Luxora Shri Govardhan Bhakti Park
Residential Plots
Pipla,Nagpur
43.38 L-55.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Devki Nandan Nagar, Nagpur

4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hudkeshwar Bk
1 people rated this locality
3
3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.12%