More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

Flats for Sale in Dhamna, Nagpur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhamna? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhamna. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhamna. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhamna, Nagpur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SDPL Suvarnabhumi (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gondakhairi, Nagpur
Premier Waddhamna 183 (1206 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Waddhamna, Nagpur
Apna Real Estate (2065 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shekapur, Nagpur
Shobha Durgdhamna (2139 sq.ft)
₹9.63 L
Surabardi, Nagpur
Shree Ganesh Nagari (533 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalameshwar, Nagpur
Lende Maa Navdurga Nagari (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalameshwar, Nagpur
Pali Gajanan Pride (144 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalameshwar, Nagpur
Additya Shivaji Complex (638 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalameshwar, Nagpur
Bhagirath Mangalam (1050 sq.ft)
₹32.55 L
Kalameshwar, Nagpur
Surya Nagari (2118 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalameshwar, Nagpur
...Read more
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/18
7.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gondakhairi, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2032
PH
Premier Heritage
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Waddhamna 183
13.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Waddhamna, Nagpur

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
CR
Chandrashekhar Ramdas Dhole
13.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shekapur, Nagpur

2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SR
Shobha Realtors
Residential Lands for Sale in Shobha Durgdhamna
12.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Surabardi, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹9.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
MR
Manoj Ramchandraji Likhar
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ganesh Nagari
13.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalameshwar, Nagpur

533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
LL
Lende Land Developers
1/3
11.82 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalameshwar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
PB
Pali Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pali Gajanan Pride
13.15 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalameshwar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AI
Additya Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Additya Shivaji Complex
13.41 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalameshwar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SB
S B Realty
1/15
13.27 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalameshwar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SB
Surya Buildcon And Developers
13.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalameshwar, Nagpur

2118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
SD
Sky Developers & Promoters (India)
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Kasturi Appartments
12.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalameshwar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SP
Soumitra Promoter and Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Soumitra Layout Phase 1
13.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wadi, Nagpur

1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
KD
Kulkarni Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Kulkarni Rio Farms
8.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagpur District, Nagpur

3808 sq.ft Plot
₹11.42 L
4366 sq.ft Plot
₹13.1 L
4446 sq.ft Plot
₹13.34 L
4582 sq.ft Plot
₹13.75 L
5280 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
5317 sq.ft Plot
₹15.95 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹16.15 L
5524 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
5903 sq.ft Plot
₹17.71 L
6264 sq.ft Plot
₹18.79 L
7403 sq.ft Plot
₹22.21 L
7535 sq.ft Plot
₹22.6 L
7585 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
7649 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
7883 sq.ft Plot
₹23.65 L
8073 sq.ft Plot
₹24.22 L
9054 sq.ft Plot
₹27.16 L
9493 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
9579 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
12554 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Samrat Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Samrat Royal Park
9.05 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Agargaon, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
SG
Sai Gajanan Builders & Developers
9.37 km away

2 BHK Flat in Agargaon, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
FH
Future Homes Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Future Homes Narmada Vihar 1
13.94 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wanadongri, Nagpur

1655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VP
Vijay Prabhakarrao Naidu
Residential Lands for Sale in Prateek Naidu Residential Park 2
13.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagalwadi, Nagpur

1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot