Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vedant Real Estate Vedant Anand Vihar Residency

Sort by:
Relevance

Property

13

Anand Vihar Residency is built with innovativeness and distinctly where you can experience the leisure and happiness in the elegant spaces. That apartment is creatively built where all your desires are fulfilled for convenient existence. It is a place where dream turns into reality, where joy and happiness are a part of Anand Vihar Residency. The opulent creation is surrounded by greenery that allows freshness and cool, pleasant atmosphere. The living area has been flawlessly designed for comfy and extravagant lifestyle that meets every individual’s desires. The modern high tech amenities are built to facilitate the residence that boosts your lifestyle from the daily chores and stress. Relaxation and tranquility are the mixtures in Anand Vihar Residency that add to the luxurious experience here....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Security Guards
Library
+1
Vedant Real Estate Vedant Anand Vihar Residency Project Images
Uday
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Anand Vihar Residency
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vedant Real Estate Vedant Anand Vihar Residency)

LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
HI
Himalaya Infraprojects Sunshine
1/25
6.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Dabha, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2451 - 4543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
HC
Harbans Creations
1/27
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Isasani, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Aaditya Infrastructure
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xaviers High School, Hingna Road, MIDC, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, ...+ More
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Akanksha Basfor
Owner
1/35
4.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.1 kmLokmanya...+ More
Anurag Haldey
Owner
1/22
4.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 1.3 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.9 kmLokmanya...+ More
Savita Tyagi
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anup Chaturkar
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
803 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pramod Bhimte
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 2.3 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 1.9 kmLokmanya...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash N...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/24
5.2 kms away
₹64.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le ...+ More
Mukul Patle
Owner
1/12
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridien- 0.1 km
ATHARVA RAJESH HATWAR
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakas...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Digdoh

Digdoh,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
38.75 L - 50.01 L
Digdoh,Nagpur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jaitala, Hingna Road Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
37.96 L - 49.62 L
Digdoh,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
39.66 L - 56.77 L
Digdoh,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
4 BHK Villa
Isasani,Nagpur
94.99 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mansion Jaitala
3 BHK Apartment
Jaitala,Nagpur
48.27 L-49.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanis Vedant Aventurine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganraj Sitai Park
Residential Plots
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Chaitanya Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neilgagaan Neel City
Property
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anurag Glory
3 BHK Apartment
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gudadhe Rajiv Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Sai Shreenidhi Estate VI
Residential Plots
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise Park
Residential Plots
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Soumitra Layout Phase II