Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Dixit Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Dixit Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Dixit Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SDPL Greens Rowhouse II (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Uppalwadi MIDC, Nagpur
...Read more
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/18

4 BHK Villa in Uppalwadi MIDC

3 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027