Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Gopal Nagar, Gayatri Nagar, Pratap Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gopal Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Gopal Nagar. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Gopal Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gopal Nagar, Gayatri Nagar, Pratap Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aarya Eminance (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
Shree Siddheshwar Galaxy (1400 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
Lambodar Apartments (571 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
Mahendra Datta Suman (1575 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
Shriniwasa Developers Shriniwasa Royal Paradise (1600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
Surya Gulmohar Residency (950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
Tulip Rishda (1097 sq.ft)
Aarya Realities
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
AV
Abhishek Vilas Nage
Gallery Cover Pic of Lambodar Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pratap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
MA
Mahendra and Mahendra Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Datta Suman

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TP
Tulip Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Rishda

2 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gopal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
2.11 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
3.64 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
5.37 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur

Devang Developers LLP
1/34
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Gopal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
5.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1861 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gopal Nagar, Nagpur

Ravindra Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kotwal Nagar
7,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tatya Tope Nagar
8,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atre Layout
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gopal Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Pebbles 16
4 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Nagpur
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lambodar Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pratap Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Sadan VI
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Nagpur
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Serenity By The Lake
4 BHK Apartment
Parsodi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prafulved Ved Ocsp 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Bliss
4 BHK Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Nagpur
3.26 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasmahalaxmi Priya Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuni Neptune Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trimurti Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Planwise Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Trimurti Nagar,Nagpur