Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Krishna Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
by Krishna Realtors

1 BHK Apartment

6

1 Acres

Krishna Pride by the Krishna Realtors is a project that consists of apartments in Plot No. 1 in Hingna, Nagpur. This property offers well-built single building of seven floors with 64 units of 3 BHK flats of varying sizes, from 1535 square foot to 1710 square foot nested on a 0.55-acre plot. The apartments are eco-friendly and have rain water harvesting as well as a sewage treatment system. It is an under-construction project and possession is scheduled for November 2021. The transport facilities are plenty with I.C Chowk Bus stop just one and a half km away from the neighbourhood. The Nagpur railway station is located approximately fourteen kilometres away....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Lift(s)
Open Parking
Rain Water Harvesting
+6
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Pride )

LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HI
Himalaya Infraprojects Sunshine
1/25
6.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Dabha, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2451 - 4543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Savita Tyagi
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 1.3 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.9 kmLokmanya...+ More
Anurag Haldey
Owner
1/22
3.0 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
HC
Harbans Creations
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Isasani, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Akanksha Basfor
Owner
1/35
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.1 kmLokmanya...+ More
Pramod Bhimte
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 2.3 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 1.9 kmLokmanya...+ More
Aaditya Infrastructure
Owner
1/10
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xaviers High School, Hingna Road, MIDC, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, ...+ More
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Raju Purve
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Nagpur

1034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.14 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
5457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Lava Group
Owner
1/21
6.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 4.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 3....+ More
VI
Vihana Infraventure
1/32
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 0....+ More
VI
Vihana Infraventure
1/12
6.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anshul Sajnekar
Owner
1/33
6.6 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 4.2 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 3....+ More
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/24
6.9 kms away
₹64.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le ...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
7.0 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash N...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
7.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
CD
Chaitanya Developers
1/5
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

2162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Hingna

Hingna,Nagpur
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
25.0 L - 51.6 L
Hingna,Nagpur
10.44 L - 2.58 Cr
Hingna,Nagpur
1 BHK Apartment
Hingna,Nagpur
17.05 L - 57.65 L
Hingna,Nagpur
2 BHK Apartment
37.98 L - 48.09 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhkarta Nagari
1 BHK Apartment
Hingna,Nagpur