More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar, Dighori, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar, Dighori, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Siddheshwar Residency 2
Price on Request
Dighori, Nagpur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ATUL N BAREKAR
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOTHER CONVENT & SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Family...+ More
Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blossom School Nagpur--Best CBSE School--Top CBSE School--CBSE School- 0.1 kmShri Radhakrishna Hospital & Research institute.- 0.1 k...+ More
Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldiram's- 0....+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.54 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
2.00 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
3.74 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MD Heights
6.58 kmfrom
₹45.01 L - 88.53 L
MD Heights
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pipla, Nagpur
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
Developer
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sky Developers & Promoters (India)
1/6
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
₹28.36 L - 29.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.91 L - 40.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Ashadeep Builders and Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 521 - 735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Royal Realities
1/19
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharbi

2 BHK Flat
₹20.14 L - 24.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 464 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Ashish Kumar Ghatole
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir- 0.8 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3.6 kmLaxmi...+ More
Jitendra Wandhare
Owner
1.0 km away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rakshak Wankhede
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Gajanan Properties
1/11
1.0 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Rakesh Saini
Owner
1/12
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Viraj Jaiswal
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usman Khan
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shanu Agrawal
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2527 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 2 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3 km  • ...+ More
Jaskaran Singh
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 1.5 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3.5 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar, Nagpur

Radha Krishna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashadeep Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ayodhya
Residential Plots
Wathoda Layout,Nagpur
₹52.85 L-82.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Citara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pardi,Nagpur
₹1.45 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dravya 7 Star
2 BHK Apartment
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sankalp 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjana Honey Ikrit
2 BHK Apartment
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesha Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dada Homes Mahalaxmi City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nandanvan,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jais Industrial Parkk
Residential Plots
Chitnis Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Aurum
4, 5 BHK Apartments
East Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar, Nagpur

Bidgaon
₹4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharbi
₹6,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.11%
Rise in last 1 Year