Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2bhk Flat for sale in vrindavan phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
by Radha Madhav Developers

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

Vrindavan Phase 1 is a residential project developed by Radha Madhav Developers at Jamtha, Nagpur. The project aims to offer comfortable living conditions to the residents.The lavish 111-acre township at Jamtha Wardha Road is created to redefine the ambient serenity of residential living in Nagpur. Vrindavan is the land of lushness, thoughtfully combined with extravagant amenities for you to experience surrealness with vivid options for a residential lifestyle.Vrindavan City offers you an array of different-sized plots in Nagpur that not only live up to the essence of the township but also will fulfill your every requirement. The opportunity to build your own living space along with the facilities right around the vicinity are some of the rare qualities you will find in any other residential project.You can also find some of the best row houses in Nagpur, constructed in Vrindavan City that provides a luxurious lifestyle including the best of everything in the proximity of your living space. The plethora of amenities, conveniences, and flexible housing options is what makes Vrindavan, the most preferred residential destination.Now is the perfect time to choose your living space at Vrindavan City Nagpur and begin living a life you might never have imagined. Nagpur as a location is still developing which is the best opportunity to invest in real estate. Once the development further progresses and the demand of living spaces increase, the prices will begin rising fast.Vrindavan Phase 1 has amazing amenities like --Play Area,-Cricket Ground,-Mini-Golf, Skating Rink,-Badminton Courts,-Party Lawn with Stage,-Nana-nani Park,-Basketball Court,-Volleyball Court,-Tennis Court,-Jogging Track,-Club House,-Community Hall,-Shopping Area,-Swimming Pool,-Radha Krishna Temple,-Garden,-Spa,-Gymnasium,-Shuttle Services,-ATM Services,-Chowpatty,-24X7 Central & Building Security with Gated Entry,-Network of wide Internal Concrete Roads Dedicated Utilities,-Sewage Treatment Plant,-Water Treatment Plant,-Facility Management & Maintenance Team,-Dedicated Uninterrupted Water Supply to be Provided by N.I.T. D Electricity (dedicated SMW substation)Vrindavan Phase 1 Location Advantages are -1. It is just 1.7 km from Mihan and 12 km from the Butibori Industrial Estate.2. It is only 10 minutes away from Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport.3. Once complete, one of the Metro Stations would be right next to Vrindavan.4. Once complete, National Cancer Institute will be barely a few minutes drive from Vrindavan.5. One of the nine Test Cricket stadiums in India is located at Jamtha, and is about 2 km away from Vrindavan.6. Close proximity to great schools, colleges, IT Park, hospitals, and other commercial destinations.7. It has a good road connectivity and is one of the fastest developing locations.8. Vrindavan is located close to the hotels Radisson and Pride.9. It is close to the schools Narayana Vidyalayam, Montfort and Mundle Public school.10. It is situated near to St. Vincent Palloti college of Engineering and Wainganga College of Engineering and Management.11. It is close to Shankarnagar Metro station, Old Airport Metro station and Mihan City metro station. It is located close to the fire station.12. It is just 5 km Samrudhi Mahamarg Starting point....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Tennis Court
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
+41
Vrindavan Phase 1 Project Images
Nitin Ramesh Chourikar
Owner
1/22
Resale
Vrindavan Phase 1
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 13.4 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSingh Saab- 0.1 km
Bhushan
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Vrindavan Phase 1
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Nearby Properties Around (Vrindavan Phase 1)

3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1861 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DC
Devprath Constructions LLP
1/14
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Parsodi, Near Mihan, Wardha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹38.63 L - 42.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Sujata Patil
Owner
1/43
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Mihan, Nagpur | Best CBSE School in Nagpur- 1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 1.6 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/36
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/25
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Badminton CourtClose to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/28
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Grocery StoresClose to ATMClose to Bus Stop
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/25
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Mihan, Nagpur | Best CBSE School in Nagpur- 1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 1.6 km  ...+ More
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/24
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/28
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/64
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/56
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/42
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Khapri Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to D...+ More
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/26
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Internationa...+ More
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/35
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹64.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/36
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Khapri Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/44
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/42
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/25
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/27
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Khapri Metro StationClose to Dr....+ More
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/40
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹64.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Jamtha

Jamtha,Nagpur
10 L - 10.92 Cr
Jamtha,Nagpur
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
12.01 L - 1.97 Cr
Jamtha,Nagpur
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
20.19 L - 2.23 Cr
Jamtha,Nagpur
41.8 L - 2.85 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
4 BHK Villa
Isasani,Nagpur
94.99 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kesar Gateway
Residential Plots
Kamptee,Nagpur
47.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Sqaure 2
2 BHK Apartment
Hudkeshwar Bk,Nagpur
33.99 L-39.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shiv Kailasa Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mihan,Nagpur
63.14 L-81.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Om Tatsat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
1.0 Cr-1.62 Cr