Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Khamla, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Amrta Realty Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Khamla

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Khamla)

Abhijit Bobde
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Squar...+ More
GOPAL BARAPATRE
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Swapnil Ganorkar
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
3094 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.7 kmHaldi...+ More
Vijay Jambhulkar
Owner
1/11
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 1.9 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport South Metro Station- 3.1 kmR...+ More
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/38
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mihan

1 BHK Flat
₹63.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.19 L - 90.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 3524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Sumit Bansod
Owner
1/28
5.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Nagpur- 0.1 kmLata Mangeshkar Hospital, Digdoh- 0.1 kmLokmanya Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldi...+ More
Sarika
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹291.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridien- 0.1 km
Santosh Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Manewada for Rs. 11500000
5.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tapasya Vidya Mandir, Manewada- 0.6 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmRadisson Blu Hotel, N...+ More
Nisha Dekate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ghogali for Rs. 7500000
6.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Nagpur, Ghogali- 1.4 kmSarakshi Netralaya, Nagpur- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 6.2 kmHaldiram's...+ More
Aman Takod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Chandrakiran Nagar for Rs. 5500000
6.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.2 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 21.9 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khamla, Nagpur

Pande Layout
7,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
6,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Layout
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandurang Gawande Nagar
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Excise Layout
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khamla, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prafulved Ved Ocsp 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasmahalaxmi Priya Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrta's Mangal Smruti
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Khamla,Nagpur
1.12 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Park View 27 28
3 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
1.36 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Khamla, Nagpur
53.65 L-59.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuprabha Prajakta La Maison
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RL Corporate Space
2 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shubhangi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khamla, Nagpur

New Sneh Nagar
7,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft