Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Khamla, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Khamla)

Swapnil Dhole
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmJaiprakash Nagar ...+ More
Vidula D
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Squar...+ More
Trupti Sawalikar
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRadi...+ More
Regina
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmHaldi...+ More
Abhijeet Faye
Owner
1/15
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MKH SANCHETI PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)- 1.9 kmSarakshi Netralaya, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 10.9 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ More
Rakesh Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/11
6.3 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Naveen Menon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manish Nagar for Rs. 17000000
2.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Jitendra Aaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sonegaon for Rs. 7000000
2.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station- 2....+ More
Kk
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 9000000
3.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 0.7 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
NILESH DESHMUKH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4200000
5.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.5 kmRadisson B...+ More
ACHARYA BRIJESHKUMAR DUBEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4000000
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Addvika Pasarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sadar for Rs. 11000000
6.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khamla, Nagpur

Pande Layout
7,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malviya Nagar
6,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Layout
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandurang Gawande Nagar
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Excise Layout
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khamla, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prafulved Ved Ocsp 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasmahalaxmi Priya Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RL Corporate Space
2 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrta's Mangal Smruti
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Khamla,Nagpur
1.12 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Park View 27 28
3 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
1.36 Cr-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Plaza
2 BHK Apartment
Khamla, Nagpur
53.65 L-59.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BWM Anand Mangal Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shubhangi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Khamla,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khamla, Nagpur

New Sneh Nagar
7,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratap Nagar
16 people rated this locality