Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2889

New Residential Projects in Kharbi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kharbi? Housing.com offers 24+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Kharbi. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Kharbi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kharbi, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Majestic Sky Bungalow (2914 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
Anjaneya Bliss (2960 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
Golden Signature (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Besa, Nagpur
Pyramid Elite (1769 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Besa, Nagpur
Eartha Casa (1930 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Bhokara, Nagpur
RIDDHI SIDDHI III (1822 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
London Street, Nagpur
Karmabhoomi (7500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 2.4 Cr
Mahalgaon, Nagpur
Varad Enclave (1086 sq.ft)
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
Golden Glory 101 (1656 sq.ft)
₹77.83 L - 1.31 Cr
Wardha Road, Nagpur
Sky 140 Winter Tower (1144 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Besa, Nagpur
...Read more
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
7.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
7.74 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
I
IDC Construction
1/5
11.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
8.19 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/5
9.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalgaon, Nagpur

7500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
13000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharbi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
1.50 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
2.08 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
6.38 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 50.92 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Plots Hudkeshwar Bk, Nagpur
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
6.82 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
13.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
12.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
5.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
8.91 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
8.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
11.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
1S
11 Square Feet
1/11
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PI
Paras Infracare
1/12
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kharbi

Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
MC
MAHAKALKAR CONSTRUCTION
1/8
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nandanvan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 96.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
7.73 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/8
8.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/4
7.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Umergaon, Nagpur

2199 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
2675 sq.ft Plot
₹47.89 L
3098 sq.ft Plot
₹55.45 L
4373 sq.ft Plot
₹78.28 L
5165 sq.ft Plot
₹92.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.79k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
2d ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
11.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LH
Livello Homes
1/10
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
7.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharbi, Nagpur

5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kharbi, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dravya 7 Star
2 BHK Apartment
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Keshav Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radhey Shyam Nagri
Residential Plots
Kharbi,Nagpur
1.09 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
20.14 L-47.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sankalp 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shankarrao Bitcoin City
Residential Plots
Kharbi,Nagpur