More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Properties for Sale in Maa Sardan Nagar, Pardi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Maa Sardan Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Darshana Falke
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blossom School Nagpur--Best CBSE School--Top CBSE School--CBSE School- 0.1 kmShri Radhakrishna Hospital & Research institute.- 0.1 k...+ More
ATUL N BAREKAR
Owner
1/3
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOTHER CONVENT & SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Family...+ More
Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldiram's- 0....+ More
RR
Royal Realities
1/19
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharbi

2 BHK Flat
₹20.14 L - 24.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 47.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 464 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maa Sardan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
3.13 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
1.08 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
3.66 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
GM
Goyal Mohta Developers Llp
1/20
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pardi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2247 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Yash Jain
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmDay 2 Day S...+ More
Sunil Laxman Nikhare
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 kmLaxmi...+ More
Aniket Wanjari
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
KD
Khatushyamji Developers
1/10
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1302 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
Shanu Agrawal
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2527 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 2 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3 km  • ...+ More
Kapil Pratap Reddy
Owner
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.8 kmDay 2...+ More
EB
Everest Builders Nagpur
1/2
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharbi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
Jaskaran Singh
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 1.5 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3.5 km...+ More
SD
Sky Developers & Promoters (India)
1/6
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
₹28.36 L - 29.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.91 L - 40.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Ashish Rathod
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi...+ More
Karishma Patil
Owner
1/23
1.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Kishor Chawre
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maa Sardan Nagar, Nagpur

Devi Nagar
4,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navin Nagar
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maa Sardan Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jinaay ONE8
4 BHK Apartment
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Citara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pardi,Nagpur
1.45 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Aurum
4, 5 BHK Apartments
East Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashadeep Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
2.03 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sankalp 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhuram Happy Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shantinagar Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjana Honey Ikrit
2 BHK Apartment
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesha Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharbi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Shatabdi Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Surya Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maa Sardan Nagar, Nagpur

Pardi
6,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
6,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahajanpura
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidgaon
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagat Nagar
8,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punapur Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
East Wardhaman Nagar
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharbi
6,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.87
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shashtri Nagar
9,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Maa Sardan Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vishwa Bamboovan
Dighori,Nagpur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
10.63 L - 21.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxx Sanman
Besa,Nagpur
2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
30.4 L - 44.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Viraj One
Shankarpur,Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Kasturi Nagar
Gotal Pajri,Nagpur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
12.92 L - 30.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Associate Dwarka Empire
Gotal Pajri,Nagpur
35.94 L - 1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalash Enclave
Khamla,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
46.96 L - 1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxura Ensaara Metropark - Treeline Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
77.71 L - 96.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Madan Ratan City Villa
Manewada,Nagpur
3, 5 BHK Villas
73.08 L - 1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhijit Jayanti Nagari VII Wing C D
Besa,Nagpur
3 BHK Apartment
49.37 L - 50.49 L

Ready to Move Projects around Maa Sardan Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Rejoice
Kharbi,Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Sakhumai Enclave
Kharbi,Nagpur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Sai Samartha
Kharbi,Nagpur
2 BHK Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Uttam Apartments
Nandanvan,Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Town
Bharatwada,Nagpur
2 BHK Row House
43.7 L - 43.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Mahalaxmi Residency 4
Ashirwad Nagar,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
22.25 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Samarth Sahanivas
Ayodhya Nagar,Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Beacon Empress Royal Villa
Empress City,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Villas

FAQs about Properties for Sale in Maa Sardan Nagar, Pardi, Nagpur

Which are the most searched localities for buying Flats in and around Maa Sardan Nagar, Nagpur?

The best areas to buy Flats near Maa Sardan Nagar, Nagpur are :