Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Manewada, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
ACHARYA BRIJESHKUMAR DUBEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 965 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.5 kmRadisson B...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Saqlain Sheikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manewada for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.4 kmRadisson B...+ More
Updated
3w ago