Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Kolbaswami Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by 11Sqft.com

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

Kolbaswami Residency is a perfect dwelling with exclusive features. Created to complement your pace of life and increase your glamorous image, this modest place is an ideal work of art. This residency is away from the unbearable noise levels of busy and crowded city yet well-connected to it. This is indeed an enclave where you will love to cherish each moment of life along with your loved ones. Ultimately this is a contemporary residential project which consists of a large number of amenities that will enhance your lifestyle. More About This Property Residential project, Kolbaswami Residency in Nagpur is offering units for sale in Manewada. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Kolbaswami Residency is Mar, 2015. The property offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 690.0 - 1300.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in January 2014. It has 46 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Kolbaswami Residency is located in Manewada, Nagpur.In terms of facilities, Kolbaswami Residency is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .11Sqft.com is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 1989 and has went on to build 6 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Nagpur are close by to Manewada and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Intercom
Kolbaswami Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kolbaswami Residency)

GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
YR
Yatharth Realtors
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kharsoli

1590 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹50.03 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹57.35 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
5.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/32
3.0 kms away
₹77.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1718 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Met...+ More
SUNIL SHINDE
Owner
1/32
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.8 kmHaldi...+ More
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Manewada

Manewada,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manewada,Nagpur
2 BHK Apartment
Manewada,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
55.6 L - 1.02 Cr
Manewada,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
21.62 L - 42.84 L
Manewada,Nagpur
2 BHK Apartment

Residential Lands for Sale in Mauli 22 Unicorn Estates
Residential Plots
Chandrakiran Nagar,Nagpur
30.85 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupa Gurukunj
2 BHK Apartment
Ashirwad Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Delights
3 BHK Apartment
Manewada,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupa Gurukunj
2 BHK Apartment
Ashirwad Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gauri Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Solanki Patil Wadi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NX Sai Villa 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manewada,Nagpur
94.64 L-1.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Khushi Park