More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in New Manish Nagar, Somalwada, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Manish Nagar? Housing.com offers 59+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 52+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Manish Nagar. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in New Manish Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Manish Nagar, Somalwada, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RM Sai Adarsh 6 (1240 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L - 64.99 L
Somalwada, Nagpur
Katiyar Mitali Mansion (2168 sq.ft)
₹90.67 L
Somalwada, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Somalwada, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Somalwada, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹66.98 L
Somalwada, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Somalwada, Nagpur
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Somalwada, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L
Somalwada, Nagpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Somalwada, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Somalwada, Nagpur
...Read more
SS
Shri Swami Samarth builder and developers
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Somalwada

4 BHK Flat
₹90.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PD
Prakash Dhurve
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 1.5 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
RM Sai Adarsh 6
₹66.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Vidhya Vidya Raghukul 15
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Manish Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
0.34 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
1.57 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
2.78 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
DK
Dinesh Kamble
1/3
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International AirportGymnasiumSwimming PoolPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
PD
Prakash Dhurve
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
L
Lokesh
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 1.5 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 2.5 kmRadis...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
1/10
New Booking
RM Sai Adarsh 6
₹66.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingBachelor FriendlyPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around New Manish Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹54.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹79.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹79.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Chandra Vedira Fortune
₹84.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹84.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingBachelor FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹67.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingBachelor FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
RN
Rahul Narnaware
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹81.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around New Manish Nagar, Nagpur

State Bank Colony
₹3,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagar Vikas Hsg. Soc. Layout
₹6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhuban Layout
₹6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gurudatt Colony
₹5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around New Manish Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prozone Palms
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Somalwada,Nagpur
₹36.27 L-66.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somalwada,Nagpur
₹59.93 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxx Regalia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beltarodi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Aashray Beltarodi II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Beltarodi,Nagpur
₹22.85 L-35.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Sai Adarsh 6
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somalwada,Nagpur
₹54.99 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tattva Apas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Beltarodi,Nagpur
₹53.55 L-73.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Katiyar Mitali Mansion
4 BHK Apartment
Somalwada,Nagpur
₹90.67 L-90.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Swapn Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Somalwada,Nagpur
₹87.49 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Kanchanganga Legacy
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Beltarodi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ukunde Sai Nagari
Residential Plots
Beltarodi,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Manish Nagar, Nagpur

Beltarodi
₹4,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft