Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1265

Ready to Move-In Projects in Pewatha, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
R Sandesh Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Pewatha, Nagpur

1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
P
Project
1/9
3.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Wela Harichandra, Nagpur

1239 sq.ft Plot
₹45.22 L
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹45.3 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹45.41 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹46.9 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹48.62 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹55.3 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹57.01 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹63.77 L
1957 sq.ft Plot
₹71.43 L
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹72.67 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹73.55 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹80.37 L
2920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
10.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
4w ago
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
11.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/4
10.39 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

1781 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
3756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
9250 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/30
11.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1055 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3763 sq.ft Plot
₹77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pewatha

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
5.16 kmfrom
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
3157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/27
8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.04 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
3788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
8.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/9
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.79 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹32.66 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹36.33 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹37.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹39.65 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹40.29 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹49.22 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹59.42 L
2369 sq.ft Plot
₹68.46 L
3614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.54 L - 54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
3d ago
OD
Oasis developer
1/7
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.7 L
3241 sq.ft Plot
₹59.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/13
8.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.55 L - 73.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/22
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 38.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.16 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.86 L - 65.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 80.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
13.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Pewatha

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
10.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
10.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PK
Priyanka Kumari
1/16
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹74.57 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VI
Vedit Infraventures
+ 1 more
1/3
7.1 km away
Zero Brokerage
Lotus
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi, Nagpur

1317 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹50.39 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹51.22 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹55.67 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹56.32 L
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹56.58 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹59.93 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹60.04 L
1582 sq.ft Plot
₹60.12 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹62.62 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹63.04 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹63.69 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹64.83 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹65.55 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹65.64 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹65.78 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹66.23 L
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹71.29 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹72.06 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2137 sq.ft Plot
₹81.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
NN
Ninety Nine Propertiess
1/14
8.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Somalwada, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹90.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/24
9.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
KR
Kanha Realities
1/6
9.08 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PD
Princelands Developers
1/18
5.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
PD
Privara Developers LLP
1/16
5.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1338 sq.ft Plot
₹38.81 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹42.14 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹44.48 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹50.57 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹51.97 L
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
2059 sq.ft Plot
₹59.72 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹68.48 L
2948 sq.ft Plot
₹85.48 L
4337 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4394 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/14
7.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

3963 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
4940 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
5083 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
5106 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
5132 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
5189 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5192 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5306 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
5945 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
5985 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
5987 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
6104 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
7671 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ME
Mahalaxmi Estate
1/3
5.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
WR
Whitepanda Realities Private Limited
1/18
8.03 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Besa, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹88 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹97.99 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PD
Privara Developers LLP
1/3
7.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1453 sq.ft Plot
₹34.15 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹35.16 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹35.72 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.42 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹36.87 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹38.02 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹38.54 L
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹39.72 L
1699 sq.ft Plot
₹39.93 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹40.4 L
1758 sq.ft Plot
₹41.31 L
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹41.38 L
1804 sq.ft Plot
₹42.39 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹43.26 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹48.27 L
2077 sq.ft Plot
₹48.81 L
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹50.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pewatha, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sandesh Nagari 5
Residential Plots
Pewatha,Nagpur
13.43 L-25.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh Nagari
Property
Pewatha,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pewatha, Nagpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachgaon
1 people rated this locality
4.5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.