Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Pilkapar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
Gangamai Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Gangamai Pilka Town

Residential Land / Plots in Pilkapar, Nagpur

1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2680 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Pilkapar)

ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VI
Vision Infraventures
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.49 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹47.22 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹49.36 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹50.28 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹52.06 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹53.16 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹54.02 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹61.71 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹71.89 L
15293 sq.ft Plot
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pilkapar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pyramid Elite
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas Besa, Nagpur
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
4.62 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 50.92 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Plots Hudkeshwar Bk, Nagpur
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
5.03 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Glory 101
6.12 kmfrom
₹77.83 L - 1.31 Cr
Golden Glory 101
Golden Land Developers
3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas New Khapri, Nagpur
GL
Golden Land Developers
Developer
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Nikel
Owner
1/26
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹44.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla, Nagpur

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
PD
Princelands Developers
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1029 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹44.2 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹45.21 L
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹61.63 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹62.79 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹69.09 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹71.4 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹73.51 L
2077 sq.ft Plot
₹85.14 L
2515 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
3670 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Pilkapar

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Roshan Wanjari
Owner
1/20
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Sadbhawana Bahuudeshiya Sanstha nagpur- 0.1 kmMaya Hospital- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhalsa Dhaba R...+ More
VI
Vihana Infraventure
1/6
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Royal Gondwana Public School, Nagpur- 1.2 kmMIDAS HOSPITAL- 9.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 9.4 kmHotel Le Me...+ More
VI
Vihana Infraventure
1/23
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridien- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pilkapar, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Gangamai Pilka Town
Residential Plots
Pilkapar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pilkapar, Nagpur

Kharsoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chikana
₹4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirnapur
₹10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipla
₹4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghogali
2 people rated this locality
5
₹5,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wela Harichandra
₹4,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vihirgaon
₹2,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaldongri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pewatha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandrakiran Nagar
₹6,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year