Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

RERA Certified Projects in Pipla, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Buildcon
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹37.16 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 59.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Resale
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Pipla Fata Bus StopLift
VR
Vidhan Rangari
1/45
New Booking
Shyam Nagri 2
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 7.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
New Booking
Luxora The Willows 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pipla

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
0.90 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pyramid Elite
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas Besa, Nagpur
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
1.52 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
2.76 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
2.92 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/23
Resale
Shree Nagari 1
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/28
New Booking
Shree Nagari 1
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/5
New Booking
Ved Vidhi Ventures
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
Ashish Padare
Owner
1/25
Resale
Mauli Nagar 22
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Mukesh Malakar
Owner
1/33
Resale
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
SR
Sacchidanand Realities Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 66.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.72 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Akash Khobragade
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sacchidanand Waman Nagari
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Abhishek Kanoje
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Nikel
Owner
1/20
Resale
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pipla

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Pyramid Gloria
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SUNIL SHINDE
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Priyanka Burde
Owner
1/21
Resale
Shree Nagari 1
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Priyanka Burde
Owner
1/24
Resale
Shree Nagari 1
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SHREE NAGARI
Owner
1/23
Resale
Shree Nagari 1
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/2

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
KS
Kanjibhai Sodavadia
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
NP
Nikhil Pandey

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Pipla

1 BHK Flat
₹24.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3

3 BHK Row House in Pipla

3 BHK Row House
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019