Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Mhalgi Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mhalgi Nagar)

GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mhalgi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
3.70 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
3.73 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
4.16 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pyramid Elite
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas Besa, Nagpur
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
Developer
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Nikel
Owner
1/20
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Mhalgi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
OD
Oasis developer
1/39
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Besa

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹64.53 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹68.1 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹74.2 L
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹79.76 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹84.62 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹85.07 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2466 sq.ft Plot
₹88.78 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SUNIL SHINDE
Owner
1/32
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.8 kmHaldi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mhalgi Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Geet Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Manewada,Nagpur
₹75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R Rai Rai Galaxy III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ayodhya Bhumi
Residential Plots
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Vihar 3
Property
Hudkeshwar Bk,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Park
2 BHK Apartment
Chandrakiran Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Trinity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NX Sai Villa 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manewada,Nagpur
₹94.64 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Shivgauri Nivas 1
3 BHK Apartment
Chandrakiran Nagar,Nagpur
₹60.99 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nand Yashoda Highrrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandrakiran Nagar,Nagpur
₹17.99 L-23.61 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mhalgi Nagar, Nagpur

Sanmarga Nagar
₹6,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashirwad Nagar
₹5,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taj Bagh
₹3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janki Nagar
₹5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighori
4 people rated this locality
4.88
₹4,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft