Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Rameshwari, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
VM
Vilas Manikrao Karangale
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Complex 2

2 BHK Flat in Rameshwari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Bhalchandra Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rameshwari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Rameshwari)

GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rameshwari

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
3.25 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
3.40 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
4.22 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
5.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OD
Oasis developer
1/39
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Besa

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹64.53 L
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹68.1 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.98 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹74.02 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹74.2 L
2127 sq.ft Plot
₹79.76 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹84.62 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹85.07 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2466 sq.ft Plot
₹88.78 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Rameshwari

Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
SUNIL SHINDE
Owner
1/32
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.8 kmHaldi...+ More
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rameshwari, Nagpur

Dnyaneshwar Nagar
₹7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medical Colony
₹6,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
82.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandramani Nagar
₹2,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kukde Layout
₹480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwakarma Nagar
₹5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rameshwari, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Bhalchandra Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rameshwari,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Krushnkunj 3
Property
Rameshwari,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas Sharda Complex
Property
Rameshwari,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Vision
Property
Rameshwari,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Construction RS Renuka Sai VIII
 
 
Rameshwari,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Prasad Family Constructions Guru Prasad Apartment
Property
Rameshwari,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Manomay Apartment
Property
Rameshwari,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Earth
2 BHK Apartment
Rameshwari,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rameshwari, Nagpur

Bhagwan Nagar
₹5,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Wanjari Nagar
₹6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvati Nagar
₹4,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omkar Nagar
₹5,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft