Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Radhika Raman Senad
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Raman Sahaniwas

2, 3 BHK Flats in Reshim Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
UA
Ujwal Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujwal Arcad

1, 2 BHK Flats in Reshim Bagh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Reshim Bagh)

GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Reshim Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
5.56 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
5.69 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
5.69 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
6.65 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Reshim Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
SUNIL SHINDE
Owner
1/32
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 3.8 kmHaldi...+ More
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

Shri Krishna Nagar
₹8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Guru Gajanan s
3 BHK Apartment
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
₹1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Raman Sahaniwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Credence
Property
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ujwal Arcad
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Reshim Bagh,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

Siraspeth
₹6,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Azamshah Layout
₹4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahal
1 people rated this locality
3.5
₹6,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.2
₹7,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghuji Nagar
₹6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandan Nagar
₹5,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Untkhana
₹7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandanvan
₹6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshpeth Colony
₹6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Itwari
₹7,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft