Vishesh BorkarOwnerResale2 BHK Flat in Prem Nagar, Nagpur ₹54.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Oct, 2026Possession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community Updated 1d agoContact
JJinraj Real Estate1/152.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMajestic Sky Bungalow RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur 3.5 BHK Flat₹2.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Aakar Constructions Group1/54.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAakar Crown 3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Jarry Profit1/244.8 kms awayZero BrokerageEmperio RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹57.52 L - 62 L3 BHK Flat₹79 L - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Raahjesh Properties1/102.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShivalik Residency RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur 2.5 BHK Flat₹81.07 L3 BHK Flat₹93.82 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
SDShriniwasa Developers1/122.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Heritage RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹59.5 L3 BHK Flat₹87.6 L - 89.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SSShri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha1/43.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Guru Gajanan s 3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Pankaj Construction1/275.3 kms awayZero BrokerageGokul Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹53.01 L - 58.82 L3 BHK Flat₹75.56 L - 77.42 LAvg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Concrete Developers1/116.4 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Ram Skyline RERA3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Jarry Profit1/86.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGovind Residency III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur 2 BHK Flat₹39 L - 46 L3 BHK Flat₹48 L - 64 LAvg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HimanshuOwner1/26.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Arya Nagar, Shambhu Nagar ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft1686 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2027Possession status Nearby: Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 7.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 kmContact
LBLandmark Buildcon1/146.7 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Gokul Residences RERA4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur 4 BHK Flat₹2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd1/81.1 kms awaySDPL OM II RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd1/141.6 kms awaySDPL Om Tatsat RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2205 - 3570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
OCOrange City Malls Private Limited1/21.7 kms awayOrange Eastern Heights RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1063 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
SSShree Shivanand Realities1/21.8 kms awayShree Savitri Enclave 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalmana, Nagpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 614 - 941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
RDRajkala Developers1/232.5 kms awayRajkala Lumbini Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Kamaal Chok, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1808 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
GMGoyal Mohta Developers Llp1/203.1 kms awayGoyal Citara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Pardi, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.01 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2247 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Archi Builders And Developers1/33.1 kms awaySe7en Rise 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nandanvan, Nagpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact