Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Mani Bai
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹4.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmInstitution of Engineers Metro Station- 0.5 km...+ More
Pranay Gharpende
Owner
5.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmDosar Vaishya Square Metro Station- 0.7 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km...+ More
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/7
6.1 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹17.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L - 25.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
GS
Green Space Infra
1/4
7.0 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 169 - 602 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
UT
Urban Terraces
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Aloha Vandan Apartment
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 605 - 872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DB
Dravya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dravya Multy Family Apartment
2.0 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 - 743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SC
Shree Constructions Builder Developer & Contractors
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vidaya Enclave
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 36 - 679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
4.51 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
AI
Atharva Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Darshani Manjiri Apartment
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxminagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 217 - 879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Aachal Vaikunthji Irpate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Ramdaspeth for Rs. 1500000
2.3 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar Junior College & Somalwar High School- 0.3 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmInstitution of Engineers...+ More
Rushabh Bahadure
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Rambagh for Rs. 2000000
4.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ajni Nagpur- 0.1 kmArihant Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCente...+ More
Jayesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in KT Nagar for Rs. 1500000
4.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Met...+ More
AA
Amit Arvind Thanekar
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Glory Apartment
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 495 - 838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NE
Narayani Enterprises Nagpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Shobha Heights
5.3 kms away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Badil Kheda

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 284 - 822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
JA
Juzer Amin
Gallery Cover Pic of MHKS Spaces
5.8 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 183 - 506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Gita Urao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 1 RK Farm House for sale in Digdoh for Rs. 2250000
6.1 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers High School, Hingna Road, MIDC, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmLata Mangeshkar Hospital, Digdoh- 0.1 kmLokmanya Nagar Metro S...+ More
SI
Samarth Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Gauri Meadows 3
6.5 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manewada

1 RK Flat
₹10.84 L - 11.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.86 L - 41.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 189 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Arun Dhomne
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Davlameti for Rs. 1000000
7.0 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Hill Top Layout
10,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baji Prabhu Nagar
9,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Akshay Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
83.24 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swapnil Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinhraj Sampanna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Diamond
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Gharkul
Property
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Laxmi Kalyan
Property
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviprabha Vakratunda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Gyan Jyoti Residency 11
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Chirag Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Neha
Property
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Dharampeth
3 people rated this locality
4.5
11,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
11,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft