Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

Abhijit Bobde
Owner
1/11
4.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapati Squar...+ More
GOPAL BARAPATRE
Owner
1/14
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
M
Muzaffar
1/5
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Mankapur

3 BHK Duplex
₹95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftSizes: 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Bharat Singh
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 7 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
Bhagwat Sawarkar
6.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Ashutosh Sinha
Owner
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1908 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
AR
Amrta Realty Pvt Ltd
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Khamla

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Ankush
Owner
1/11
5.0 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 1 kmSengupta Hospital- 0.1 kmRachana Ring Road Junction Metro Station- 9...+ More
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Vayusena Nagar for Rs. 10000000
5.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Hill Top Layout
10,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baji Prabhu Nagar
9,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Akshay Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
83.24 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swapnil Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sinhraj Sampanna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Diamond
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviprabha Vakratunda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Gyan Jyoti Residency 11
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Chirag Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oak Woods
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Utsav
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Dharampeth
3 people rated this locality
4.5
11,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
11,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality