More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Shri Hari Nagar, Manewada, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shri Hari Nagar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shri Hari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shri Hari Nagar, Manewada, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Empire Estate (428 sq.ft)
₹41.02 L - 87.67 L
Manewada, Nagpur
Gajanan Shree Shobha Enclave (1186 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manewada, Nagpur
Empire Estate (428 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manewada, Nagpur
R S Construction Renuka Sai XV
Price on Request
Rameshwari, Nagpur
Samarth Gauri Meadows 3 (189 sq.ft)
₹10.84 L - 51.0 L
Manewada, Nagpur
Empire Estate Phase Il (428 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manewada, Nagpur
...Read more
EV
Empire Ventures
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manewada

2 BHK Flat
₹41.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L - 87.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K - 10.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
EV
Empire Ventures
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manewada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SI
Samarth Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Gauri Meadows 3

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manewada

1 RK Flat
₹10.84 L - 11.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.86 L - 41.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
EV
Empire Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Estate Phase Il

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manewada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022