Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 775

2 BHK for sale in Surabardi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Surabardi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Surabardi, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Hingna, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Gandhinagar, Vayusena Nagar
Greenfield 4 (878 sq.ft)
₹27 L - 33 L
Wanadongri, Nagpur
Varad Enclave (1086 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 51 L
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
Elite Homes (1023 sq.ft)
₹35.8 L - 40 L
Wanadongri, Nagpur
Noble Nakshatra Wing D Phase 1 Part A (725 sq.ft)
₹33 L - 35 L
Digdoh, Nagpur
Narmada Residency (1085 sq.ft)
₹38 L - 48.1 L
Hingna, Nagpur
Dreamline Gokul Residency I And II (1000 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Wanadongri, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹11 L
Hingna
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹9.1 L
Hingna, Nagpur
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/23
5.87 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/3
7.89 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
8.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
7.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
FH
Future Homes Infra
1/29
5.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DH
Dreamline Homes
1/13
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
B
BidDeal
1/7
5.87 km away
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/8
5.87 km away
Resale
₹9.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
9.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
13.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Zingabai Takli, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/15
11.05 km away
Zero Brokerage
Gokul Heights
RERA
3.5

2 BHK Flat in KT Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/2
10.08 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
BidDeal
1/2
10.2 km away
Resale
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/8
13.04 km away
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/6
7.49 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
12.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteLiftGated Community
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/5
5.82 km away
New Booking
Narmada Residency
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 1.2 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 1.5 kmLokmanya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/5
7.49 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/6
10.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
7.49 km away
New Booking
Swami Samruddhi
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RP
Royal Properties Nagpur
1/10
11.15 km away
Resale
Rachana Meghsparsh
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
Locality Champion
1/24
12.01 km away
New Booking
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Prashant Brahmane
Owner
1/9
13.42 km away
Resale
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
SWAMI SAMRUDDHI
Locality Champion
1/9
7.89 km away
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
YD
Yuvraj Diyewar
1/10
12.93 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/5
10.32 km away
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
J
Jitesh
Locality Champion
1/10
10.54 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
X
XpertARC
1/20
10.2 km away
Resale
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surabardi, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Shiv Nagari 7
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Earth Park
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shrikrupa Waddamna Sangam
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
10.5 L-15.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Smmart Shiv Nagari 5
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Surabardi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shobha Durgdhamna
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
9.63 L-9.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Shiv Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Surabardi,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surabardi, Nagpur

Waddhamna
3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dabcamety
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Drugdhamna
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Waddhamna Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagalwadi
4,545