Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1684

3 BHK for sale in Surya Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Surya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Surya Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2183 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Kharbi, Nagpur
Aakar Crown (1500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur
Majestic Sky Bungalow (2914 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹57.7 L - 88.5 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Agastya Vishal Classic (1400 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
Gokul Greens (1140 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L - 77.4 L
Mankapur, Nagpur
Eartha Casa (1930 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Bhokara, Nagpur
Sitaram Apartment (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
Golden Signature (1150 sq.ft)
₹66.7 L - 73.6 L
Besa, Nagpur
...Read more
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
1.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2183 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/4
2.31 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
8.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
12.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
8.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
I
IDC Construction
1/5
10.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
3.53 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
0.81 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
3.70 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Guru Gajanan s
4.25 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr
Shri Guru Gajanan s
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
3 BHK Flat Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
Developer
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
9.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
9.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
11.09 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
9.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
9.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
9.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
8.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
9.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
9.92 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
10 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
5.27 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kamptee Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
7.7 km away
New Launch
Emperio
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PI
Paras Infracare
1/12
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/8
9.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/23
7.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/12
2.45 km away
New Booking
Dhwani Park View
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
9.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/10
1.42 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/24
7.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ajni, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
5.35 km away
New Booking
R Sandesh The Rise
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Surya Nagar, Nagpur

Transport Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Surya Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jainam Height
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Surya Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Shatabdi Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Surya Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Gauri
Residential Plots
Surya Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surya Nagar, Nagpur

East Wardhaman Nagar
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pardi
6,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalmana
7,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatwada
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagat Nagar
8,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punapur Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahajanpura
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.87
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shashtri Nagar
9,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagadganj
6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.11%
Fall in last 1 Year