Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shashtri Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivdhara Rudraksh (1070 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur
Shree Siddheshwar Group Gananayak Apartment (1075 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L - 36 L
Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
SD
Shivdhara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivdhara Rudraksh

3 BHK Flat in Shashtri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Shashtri Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
XpertARC
1/15
6.1 kms away
₹77.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shashtri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.21 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
1.17 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
1.74 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Skyline
6.23 kmfrom
Price on Request
Shree Ram Skyline
Concrete Developers
3 BHK Flat Ramdaspeth, Nagpur
CD
Concrete Developers
Developer
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Dheer
Owner
1/13
0.7 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.6 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
OC
Orange City Malls Private Limited
1/2
1.0 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1063 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Shivcharan Developers
1/12
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nandanvan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1764 - 1853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KD
Khatushyamji Developers
1/10
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1302 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/3
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nandanvan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
MB Developers
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Wathoda Layout

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1470 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MM
Mahadev Markeing Company
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lakadganj

2 BHK Flat
₹41.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Rajesh Bhaurao Kaware
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 2.7 kmNew Sanjay...+ More
Dhiraj
Owner
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/6
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nandanvan

3 BHK Flat
₹86.24 L - 99.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1540 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Jaskaran Singh
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 1.5 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 3.5 km...+ More
Kishor Chawre
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Garoba Maidan
12,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hiwar Layout
9,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eminent Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivdhara Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Group Gananayak Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
34.4 L-36.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurthy Maa Pitambari Apartment
Property
Shashtri Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shashtri Nagar, Nagpur

Juna Bagad Ganj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhaurav Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nandanvan
6,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wardhaman Nagar
3 people rated this locality