Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Surya Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Surya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Surya Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jinaay ONE8 (3600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
Shayona Shatabdi Row Houses (1482 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Surya Nagar, Nagpur
Jainam Height (1352 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Surya Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
LH
Livello Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SC
Shayona Co Operant
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Shatabdi Row Houses

4 BHK Villa in Surya Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
LR
Latesh Ramniklal Vora And Others
Gallery Cover Pic of Jainam Height

4 BHK Flat in Surya Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Surya Nagar)

J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GM
Goyal Mohta Developers Llp
1/20
0.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pardi, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2247 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OC
Orange City Malls Private Limited
1/2
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1063 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 2205 - 3570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Karishma Patil
Owner
1/23
1.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Hiwri Nagar, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
0.81 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Majestic Sky Bungalow
Jinraj Real Estate
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur
J
Jinraj Real Estate
Developer
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantinagar Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Archi Builders And Developers
1/3
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nandanvan, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
Kukreja Infrastructures
1/52
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Nandanvan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 2139 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Lr Umreker
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Priti Ukhare
Owner
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Stati...+ More
Lakhan Chandwani
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 4.5 kmD...+ More
Jogendrasingh Rathod
Owner
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmAgrasen Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Sunil Kumar Panghal
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmAnantwar Eye Hospital - Cataract Surgeon In Nagpur | Retina Specialist In ...+ More
Jaywant Basant Dungdung
Owner
1/18
4.5 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Ashfaque
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
KA
KSL and Industries Nagpur
1/8
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhibagh, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1020 - 3000 sq.ft.
KI
Kukreja Infrastructures
1/2
4.5 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Raghuji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1164 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KI
Kukreja Infrastructures
1/27
4.5 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Raghuji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Amrik Singh
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 6.3 km  ...+ More
GC
Gangwani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhilgaon, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Surya Nagar, Nagpur

Transport Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Surya Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jainam Height
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Surya Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Shatabdi Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Surya Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Gauri
Residential Plots
Surya Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surya Nagar, Nagpur

East Wardhaman Nagar
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pardi
6,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalmana
7,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatwada
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagat Nagar
8,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punapur Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahajanpura
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft