More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Telephone Nagar, Dighori, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telephone Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telephone Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Telephone Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telephone Nagar, Dighori, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Dighori, Nagpur
Techops Royal (528 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L - 66.35 L
Dighori, Nagpur
Krishna Kunj (1588 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighori, Nagpur
Nirmal Trinity Towers (628 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighori, Nagpur
Usha Deepak Thool (1049 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighori, Nagpur
Shree Laxmi Milestone (740 sq.ft)
₹25.98 L
Dighori, Nagpur
...Read more
TI
Techops Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
₹30.9 L - 43.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.36 L - 66.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
N
Nilesh
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj

4 BHK Flat in Dighori

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
TN
The Nirmal Ujjwal Credit Cooperative Society Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Trinity Towers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
UD
Usha Deepak Thool
Residential Lands for Sale in Usha Deepak Thool

Residential Land / Plots in Dighori

1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Milestone

3 BHK Flat in Dighori

3 BHK Flat
₹25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Telephone Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telephone Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.24 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
4.75 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
4.76 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
4.94 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldiram's- 0....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Telephone Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
ATUL N BAREKAR
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MOTHER CONVENT & SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Family...+ More
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Mamta Bagade
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Nagpur, Ghogali- 0.1 kmSarakshi Netralaya, Nagpur- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmRadisson B...+ More
S
Sukhdeo
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19 kmHaldiram's-...+ More
S
Sukhdeo
1/21
4.2 kms away
₹42.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sukhdeo
1/21
4.2 kms away
₹53.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sukhdeo
1/21
4.2 kms away
₹48.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Telephone Nagar, Nagpur

Radha Krishna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivam Layout
₹4,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beldar Nagar
₹1,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvashree Nagar
₹5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar
₹10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Telephone Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R Rai Rai Galaxy III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments