Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Telephone Nagar, Dighori, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Telephone Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Telephone Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Telephone Nagar, Dighori, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Techops Royal (528 sq.ft)
₹30.9 L - 66.35 L
Dighori, Nagpur
Krishna Kunj (1588 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighori, Nagpur
Nirmal Trinity Towers (628 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighori, Nagpur
Usha Deepak Thool (1049 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dighori, Nagpur
Shree Laxmi Milestone (740 sq.ft)
₹25.98 L
Dighori, Nagpur
...Read more
TI
Techops Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
₹30.9 L - 43.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.36 L - 66.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
N
Nilesh
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj

4 BHK Flat in Dighori

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
TN
The Nirmal Ujjwal Credit Cooperative Society Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Trinity Towers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
UD
Usha Deepak Thool
Residential Lands for Sale in Usha Deepak Thool

Residential Land / Plots in Dighori

1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Milestone

3 BHK Flat in Dighori

3 BHK Flat
₹25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Telephone Nagar)

AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Telephone Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.24 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
4.75 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
4.76 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
4.94 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1769 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Telephone Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
1/2
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghogali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 536 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AV
Anand Vishwa
1/4
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dighori

1 BHK Flat
₹10.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AB
Adarsh Builders and Developers Nagpur
1/4
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftSizes: 1083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AB
Adarsh Builders and Developers Nagpur
1/4
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dighori

3 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Telephone Nagar, Nagpur

Radha Krishna Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivam Layout
4,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Beldar Nagar
1,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvashree Nagar
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Maa Vaishno Devi Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Telephone Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of R Rai Rai Galaxy III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Trinity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytas Atharva Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
32.0 L-41.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shyam The Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhage Kaushalya Nagri
Residential Plots
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Empire II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur