Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Tilak Nagar, Gokulpeth, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Tilak Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Tilak Nagar, Gokulpeth, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Orchid Madhudatta (1655 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Nagpur
Daulat Vihar (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
...Read more
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DV
Daulat Vihar

3 BHK Flat in Gokulpeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request