Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shakti Properties
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SI
Sanskruti Infra
1/2

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SD
Shree Developers Nagpur
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.38 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Swami Samarth Krupa Infrastructure Private Limited

2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
VB
Vardan Buildcon
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K - ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Monish Bharat Bahal
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
AV
Ashok Vatika
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Vatika Kanan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vayusena Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
1.69 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Gokul Residences
5.26 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr
Orchid Gokul Residences
Landmark Buildcon
4 BHK Flat Dharampeth, Nagpur
LB
Landmark Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Bliss
5.80 kmfrom
₹3.26 Cr
Anjaneya Bliss
Yash Infraventures
4 BHK Flat Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
YI
Yash Infraventures
Developer
VR
Vitthal Ramchandra Bajirao
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
VB
Vardan Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardan Prerna Harmony

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
CI
Credence Infratek
Gallery Cover Pic of Credence Square

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
SK
Seema K Ambade
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Avenue 3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
DT
Deepak Thawani
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Residency 5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
KK
K K Associates Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Associates Park View

2 BHK Flat in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AA
Amit Arvind Thanekar
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Glory Apartment

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Vayusena Nagar)

VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash N...+ More
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 279 - 426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 517 - 800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AD
Angel Dwellers Infratech Private Limited
1/9
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ambajhari Garden, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 843 - 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2023
KH
KFJ Homes And Estates LLP
1/2
1.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachimet, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CS
City Spaces
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in KT Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VI
Vinayak Infra
1/2
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodhala, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 564 - 845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NI
Namokar Infraventure
1/7
2.8 kms away
Tritvam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Friends Colony, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Rachana Construction
1/10
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KT Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.84 L - 88.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BP
Banganagar Plywood Limited
1/9
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in KT Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹89.32 L - 90.44 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 2505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Prakash Sales Corporation
1/2
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjidana Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1229 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
LR
Leo Real Estate
1/2
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjidana Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 822 - 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Raghukul Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 759 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

Dabha
3,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bishan Khori
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhinagar
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Sunshine
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dabha, Nagpur
1.8 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Crown By Creative Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Trilok Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jupiter 2
2 BHK Apartment
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
61.38 L-64.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Rajat Sai
2 BHK Apartment
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Vatika Kanan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vayusena Nagar,Nagpur