Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 995

Resale properties in Wadi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
7.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
X
XpertARC
1/23
5.08 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
5.08 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/8
5.08 km away
Resale
₹9.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/3
7.28 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhas...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
8.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Impressa Rise Apartment
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
3157 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
5.1 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
3.16 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Shree Ram Empire
BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots Lava, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
5.16 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
5.60 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
6.59 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Harbans Park
Harbans Creations
4 BHK Villa Isasani, Nagpur
HC
Harbans Creations
Developer
J
Jitesh
Locality Champion
1/10
7.72 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
AB
Ashok Bhagat
9.26 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmArneja Heart and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmInstitution o...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/27
4.97 km away
Resale
Pioneer Woods
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPool Facing
Prashant Brahmane
Owner
1/9
10.38 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmChhatrapa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
9.26 km away
Resale
Global Shri Krishna Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Durgesh Kahar
Owner
1/12
4.61 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/10
7.28 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
9.54 km away
Resale
₹5.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
3388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/14
8.42 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/14
7.49 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift

Ready to Move Projects around Wadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Ashok Bhagat
1/9
7.52 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Dr Mansoor Chini
Owner
1/10
12.5 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/8
13.78 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
AK
Ashok Katekar
Locality Champion
1/15
7.51 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
9.13 km away
Resale
₹36.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
RP
Royal Properties Nagpur
1/10
8.28 km away
Resale
Rachana Meghsparsh
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
L
Lokesh
7.87 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 0.4 kmHaldiram's- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prashant Devidasrao Sawai
Owner
1/17
4.54 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prafull Sonewane
1/6
8.17 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
L
Lokesh
8.97 km away
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ankush Wankhede
Owner
1/4
11.34 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Beltarodi- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 4 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
8.22 km away
Resale
Impressa Rise Apartment
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
3157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Wockhardt Cancer Institute, NagpurCo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Wadi, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in M R Radhika Vihar Waddhamana
Residential Plots
Wadi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MHADA Row Houses
Property
Wadi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakeview Enclave Tower 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadi,Nagpur
33.15 L-45.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Narayan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Wadi,Nagpur
33.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Shrusti Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Wadi,Nagpur
19.82 L-19.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Hill View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Wadi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Lake View Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wadi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Greens
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Orchid Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadi,Nagpur
37.66 L-49.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wadi, Nagpur

Duttawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Waddhamna
3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dabcamety
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.