More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 237

Flats for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramnagar? Housing.com offers 73+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramnagar, Nainital - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Bail Parao
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Haldwani
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Chhoi
5 BHK Independent House (2880 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Bhimtal, Nainital
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Haldwani
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sukha, Nainital
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Haldwani
Residential Plot (1080 sq.yd)
₹29.0 L
Karanpur, Ramnagar
...Read more
Vishal
Owner
1/6
11.85 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Ajay
Owner
42.58 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.V.M. Public School, Haldwani- 1 kmUjala Cygnus Central Hospital- 0.1 kmKapilaz Sweets & Restaurant- 0.7 kmDisha ...+ More
Asmita Sharma
Owner
1/4
3.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Rakesh Dua
Owner
1/21
42.05 km away
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Dharmandra Kumar Sonker
Owner
1/3
42.58 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Unique V
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan's Sweets Namkeen & Restaurant...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukha for Rs. 5500000
38.76 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Woodbridge School- 4.8 kmCommunity Health Centre, Bhowali- 2.8 kmSterling Nainital- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Ravi
Owner
1/4
43.14 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
A
ALPINE
1/2
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.yd
1080 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan...+ More
BP
Benign Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sukha for Rs. 23500000
38.76 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Karan
Owner
1976 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.14 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Arjun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 6000000
43.14 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 1 BHK Studio for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
S A Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukha for Rs. 3500000
38.76 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Shubhankar Mishra
Owner
1/21
42.05 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Ayaan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sukha for Rs. 11500000
38.41 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jatin Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Sawrajsunnyofficial
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Ramnagar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupWater Supply
Ramesh Chandra Kandpal
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.14 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Bhupesh Singh
Owner
7396 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.14 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
7396 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Abhay Arora
Owner
1/2
43.14 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Raman Sarna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sukha for Rs. 11000000
38.76 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Bimla Dhami
Owner
2348 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haldwani, Nainital
43.14 km away
Resale
₹68.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2348 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rashmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Haldwani for Rs. 11000000
43.14 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Suresh Singh
Owner
1/12
43.14 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Faliha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhimtal for Rs. 5000000
42.05 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Hitesh
43.14 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Gagandeep
1/10
43.14 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramnagar, Nainital

Karanpur
6,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ramnagar, Nainital

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sijwali Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Panorma Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Ladfora Talla,Nainital
3.85 Cr-9.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikhar The Lake County
Property
Naukuchitatal,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naini Bhowali Retreat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sukha,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Apartments
Property
Lalpur Nayak,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Adityam Studio
1 RK Apartment
Mukteshwar,Nainital
34.9 L-34.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jamston Celebration
Residential Plots
Bhimtal,Nainital
14.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttrakhand Prakash Nilayam
Property
Ramnagar Rd,Kashipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of White House Iii
1 BHK Apartment
Nijhara,Kashipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramnagar, Nainital

Shankarpur Bhud
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chhoi
5,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft