More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Prempur loshgyani, Nainital

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prempur loshgyani? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prempur loshgyani, Nainital - Price & Specification

Pal Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pal Nandshri Enclave B

Property in Prempur loshgyani, Nainital

Possession: Jan, 2022
PB
Pal Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pal Nandshri Enclave A

Property in Prempur loshgyani, Nainital

Possession: Jan, 2022
PB
Pal Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pal Nandshri Enclave

Property in Prempur loshgyani, Nainital

Possession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Prempur loshgyani)

Harish Mishra
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Tejasv Sinha
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul International School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Central Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmG Mall- 0.1 km
Mahendra
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitehall School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Central Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmG Mall- 0.1 km
Dharmandra Kumar Sonker
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.V.M. Public School, Haldwani- 1 kmUjala Cygnus Central Hospital- 0.1 kmKapilaz Sweets & Restaurant- 0.7 kmDisha ...+ More
Ajay
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Pratap Singh
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.V.M. Public School, Haldwani- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0...+ More
Geeta Kirola
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gagandeep
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlySmart Home
DEVENDRA
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ravi
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Surendra Joshi
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivek Singh
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹44.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhay Arora
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Suresh Singh
Owner
1/12
4.7 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
DEVENDRA
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hitesh
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeetender Singh
Owner
1/52
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Gagandeep
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
DEVENDRA
4.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
User
Owner
1/5
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Prempur loshgyani, Nainital

Gallery Cover Pic of Pal Nandshri Enclave
Property
Prempur loshgyani,Nainital
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prempur loshgyani, Nainital

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Haldwani
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar
4 people rated this locality
4.69
6,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhimtal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Nainital

13,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft