Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gandhi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (922 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (912 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda
...Read more
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreLift
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/15
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Siddappa
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gandhi Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda

Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash KK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramgiri,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dharani Homes
Property
Miryalaguda Town,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Venkateshwara Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cherlapalli,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Sahasra Residency
2 BHK Apartment
GollaGuda,Nalgonda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Sai Sannidhi Phase 1
Residential Plots
Chinthapally,Nalgonda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Nidhi Homes
Residential Plots
Panagal,Nalgonda
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Sai Sannidhi
Residential Plots
Chinthapally,Nalgonda
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nakshatra Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pittam Palle,Nalgonda
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda

Kondamallapalle
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kandukur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Miryalaguda Town
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinthapally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kurmedu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gundrampalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.