Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3370

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Nashik? Housing.com offers 3368+ 2 BHK Flats & 73+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1587+ New Projects, 1040+ Resale Properties and 336+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Nashik. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nashik - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sri Ram Nagar, Konark Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Viveka Nand Nagar, Kale Nagar 2
Siyaram Avenues (980 sq.ft)
₹53.4 L - 59.1 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹13.4 L
Mhasrul Gaon, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Gajpushpa Colony, Ekdant Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kala Nagar, Indira Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Gulmohar Colony, Murari Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1042 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Gamane Mala, Makhmalabad
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Karmayogi Nagar, Sadguru Nagar
Samraat AmOzon (1087 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Gangapur, Nashik
...Read more
Abhijit Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Konark Nagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
1/18
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹13.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Rakesh Chauhan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BM
Bhoomi Manthan Proparty
1/4
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Amar Patil
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/3
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
VR
Vishvas Real Estate Consultancy
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
X
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
DR BALAJI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in DGP Nagar 1 for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Vadnere
Owner
1/9
Resale
Jyoti Builders Pride
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/10
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre Mall
X
XpertARC
1/12
Resale
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Kiran Savande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 921 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matoshree Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 1.5 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmUdupi Tadka Gokul Pure Veg Restaurant Na...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Bhavik Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹39.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Aaditya Group
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
OS
Om Sai Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shilp Residency Prasad

2 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Rushikesh Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apla Maharashtra Colony for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems English Medium School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmShree Rajbhog Thali Restaurant in Panchavati by Curry Leaves-...+ More
PB
Perfect Buildcon

2 BHK Flat in Matoshree Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41.77 L - 64.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.23 L - 95.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.96 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Amol Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1105 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devaldari for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Shailesh Gujarathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apla Maharashtra Colony for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashoka Universal School, Sinnar- 3.2 kmSHIVAI HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
AE
Assets Ent
1/6
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
Ghanshyam Dayal
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nashik, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ambrish Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Shree Gurudarshan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali Gaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Soha Fatema
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Onyx
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar, Chandvad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noor Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar, Chandvad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Excelencia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gangapur,Nashik
74.99 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajiv Nagar,Nashik
56.25 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Celestia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
78.0 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manomay Bella Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
College Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawa Blossom
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Nashik
25.8 L-36.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Nashik, Nashik

Pathardi Phata
6 people rated this locality
5
4,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nashik Road
7 people rated this locality
4.57
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality