Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Asha Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Asha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Asha Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nishant Blaize (818 sq.ft)
₹55.8 L - 56 L
Asha Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
NB
Nishant Builders
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Asha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.59 L - 43.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.12 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.78 L - 56.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015