Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Aswin Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Aswin Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Aswin Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fog Luxuria P4 Opal (455 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Igatpuri, Nashik
Rajput Fog Luxuria P5 Pearl (636 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aswin Nagar, Nashik
Fog Luxuria (455 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Igatpuri, Nashik
...Read more
NS
New Step Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Fog Luxuria P4 Opal

2 BHK Flat in Igatpuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
RC
Rajput Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajput Fog Luxuria P5 Pearl

2 BHK Flat in Aswin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
VV
Virendra Vijaysing Pardeshi
Gallery Cover Pic of Fog Luxuria

2 BHK Flat in Igatpuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Aswin Nagar)

IB
Ishanya Buildcon
1/2
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Igatpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 558 - 740 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SD
Sarvppratham Developers Private Limited
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Igatpuri

1 RK Flat
₹22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K - 5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Sarvppratham Developers Private Limited
1/7
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Igatpuri

1 RK Flat
₹23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 313 - 563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PR
Prabhav Realty And Infrastructure
1/12
1.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Igatpuri

Studio Apartment
₹18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 327 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
IA
Indo Asian Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Igatpuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 422 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Jaisal Punjabi
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Highschool- 6.9 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 7.3 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmIgatpuri ...+ More
SR
Sharvari Realtors LLP
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Igatpuri

1 BHK Flat
₹14.94 L - 15.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AS
Ashwa Shakti Developers
1/8
2.0 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Awal Khed

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 333 - 578 sq.ft.
AI
Amar Infra
1/9
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Igatpuri

1 BHK Flat
₹13.95 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 624 sq.ft.
IB
Ishanya Buildcon
1/10
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nandgaonsado

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 377 - 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Raj Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Arcade
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Igatpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 581 - 767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RM
Rajendra Madhukar Kale
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreemurlidhar Park Phase II
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Igatpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
Rawat Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rawat Shantiniketan
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Igatpuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 498 - 814 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RM
Rajendra Madhukar Kale
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Murlidhar Park Phase I
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajrang Wada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SN
Shree Neelkamal Housing And Infrastructure