More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 143

Flats for Sale in Milind Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Milind Nagar? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Milind Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Milind Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Milind Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Igatpuri, Nashik
Residential Plot (3741 sq.ft)
₹37.41 L
Igatpuri, Nashik
Residential Plot (2014 sq.ft)
₹19.15 L
Igatpuri
3 BHK Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Igatpuri, Nashik
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Igatpuri
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Igatpuri
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Igatpuri, Nashik
Residential Plot (2104 sq.ft)
₹52.6 L
Igatpuri
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Igatpuri
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Takeghoti, Nashik
...Read more
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/12
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Highschool- 6.9 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 7.3 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmI...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/13
New Booking
₹37.41 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3741 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹19.15 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
2014 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VS
Viren Shah
1/16
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsLandscaped GardenGated CommunityUtility Shops
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsGood Cross VentilationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/28
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsSecurity GuardsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
3w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹52.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
3.25 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Igatpuri (CBSE)- 0.2 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 5 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/10
21.7 km away
New Booking
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹485.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hill view resort Maitri- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/11
20.9 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹520.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hill view resort Maitri- 4.6 km
Updated
1w ago
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/4
20.9 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹480.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hill view resort Maitri- 4.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Hardik Lathia
Owner
1/12
1.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prabhav Park Bellagio
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/13
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsLandscaped GardenGood Cross Ventilation
RS
Rupesh Shirole
Locality Champion
1/8
18.61 km away
New Booking
₹24.91 L
Avg. price: ₹463.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/7
19.68 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹470.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hill view resort Maitri- 3.6 km
Updated
2w ago
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/6
7.38 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Igatpuri (CBSE)- 0.1 kmGanpati Hospital & Medical- 1.3 kmHotel Grand Parivaar- 0.1 kmST...+ More
NI
Naju Inamdar
1/7
19.18 km away
New Booking
Sarvppratham Palm Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Jaisal Punjabi
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
SHRIKRISHNA RAJARAM CHAUDHARI AIY
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Yasar Shaikh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹418.00/sq.ft
11625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Shraddhakale
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Manish Lulhe
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Riya Yadav
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
8247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Jyoti Pandey
Owner
1/33
2.65 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹573.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Deelip
Owner
1/19
1.12 km away
Resale
Sarvppratham Anandvann Wing A To F
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Igatpuri (CBSE)- 0.1 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 0.1 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaur...+ More
Dilip Bedarkar
Owner
1/2
1.12 km away
Resale
Sarvppratham Anandvann Phase II
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Nazeem Shaikh
Owner
1/11
2.65 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nandan Yadav
Owner
2.65 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.mt
240 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Blossoms School- 5.9 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 6.2 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 4 kmIgatpu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Milind Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Swadesh Silver Springs Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Milind Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhav Empire
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Milind Nagar,Nashik
25.0 L-37.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Shakuntala Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Milind Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrushti Fog City Phase 2
Studio Studio Apartment
Milind Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Milind Nagar, Nashik

9,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.