Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Resale properties in Milind Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Manish Lulhe
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Highschool- 6.9 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 7.3 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmIgatpuri ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jaisal Punjabi
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Riya Yadav
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
8247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Shraddhakale
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹418.00/sq.ft
11625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Precision Realtors
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6852 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Igatpuri for Rs. 47000000
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
6852 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Rajendra R Abhyankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Milind Nagar for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Mumbai Paramedicals
Owner
20000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Igatpuri, Nashik
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: