Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Villas for Sale in Milind Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Viren Shah
1/16
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Riya Yadav
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
8247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
6d ago
Precision Realtors
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6852 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Igatpuri for Rs. 47000000
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
6852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Highschool- 6.9 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 7.3 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmIgatpuri ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajendra R Abhyankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Milind Nagar for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft